This page gives historical information, who has completed/started how often, etc

Results have been consolidated from 1983 to 2017

Please tell me, Henry Marston, if you spot any errors. I have had to rationalise names, so that the same participant has the same name each year. Please let me know if you appear under different names from different years, or if you know of a doppelganger with the same name (e.g. I picked up Dave Shepherd and David Shepherd because they both started in one year). Ladies: have you changed surname?

5 or more finishes 3 or 4 finishes 2 finishes  1 finish No finishes  History Page

Take me back to the RRR Page, or take me back to History Page

After the name, gender and club come the number of Finishes, the first and most recent years the person entered, actually started and finished, PB, the overall position in each year, (for ladies) position in the ladies race (in brackets) and (below) race time.

Note: the display is wide and you may need to drag the viewing window to be wider.
For each group, same number of finishes, names are intended to be / are in order of year of last finish and position. Equal finish positions were identified in the full results with an equals (=) sign, and are now shown in this archive by multiple names with the same finish position. However, with electronic timing, pure punching order is used for position.

Name-gender-club Fins First Fin Last Entry Last Run Last Fin Best time   2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983
Henry Marston (M)
Rotherham Harriers And Ac
28 1983 2017 2017 2017 7:40:00   167
16:38:26
184
15:37:42
191
15:44:29
221
15:58:47
224
15:35:39
225
14:13:05
238
15:11:53
172
12:00:52
  99
12:46:08
122
12:14:30
75
11:20:48
64
11:47:52
71
12:17:55
66
13:33:16
50
12:26:10
        49
11:16:58
48
10:28:14
  49
11:34:05
22
10:29:10
59
9:32:33
32
8:54:59
  25
8:12:39
11
7:55:00
12
8:31:00
9
7:47:00
12
7:40:00
7
7:55:00
3
8:10:00
Andrew West (M)
LDWA - Anytime/where
28 1990 2017 2017 2017 11:50:03   120
13:34:27
139
12:56:24
153
13:47:07
159
13:16:50
176
12:44:36
188
12:35:20
184
12:27:10
165
11:50:03
164
13:20:41
126
13:54:50
154
13:40:40
110
12:53:43
95
13:50:40
76
12:44:54
68
13:38:55
61
13:46:40
91
14:13:19
77
14:43:59
77
14:09:15
79
13:32:00
79
13:52:58
76
13:12:20
67
13:06:40
59
12:49:49
44
14:12:46
91
13:50:25
68
13:53:16
60
14:25:03
             
Kerry Booth (M)
Rotherham Harriers
27 1991 2017 2017 2017 7:06:37   109
13:17:47
109
11:57:06
109
12:05:41
126
12:05:21
143
11:23:01
198
13:04:28
126
10:42:17
63
9:28:25
41
9:20:36
20
9:10:20
23
8:38:25
19
8:05:08
5
8:02:12
4
7:46:03
3
7:35:06
1
7:06:37
5
7:39:24
5
7:54:54
3
7:25:05
4
7:39:52
7
7:53:10
4
7:46:25
6
7:40:12
5
7:45:27
10
8:27:41
21
7:55:25
44
9:15:25
               
Roy Varo (M)
Rotherham H & AC
27 1984 2014 2014 2014 7:47:14         193
14:45:55
236
16:39:48
221
13:57:36
  205
14:07:00
158
13:15:18
151
15:19:01
176
14:52:12
  47
10:55:00
53
11:03:36
32
10:28:07
39
11:23:00
40
10:14:10
33
11:17:30
77
14:09:15
65
12:25:55
32
10:15:12
47
10:06:38
17
8:37:10
23
8:44:50
15
9:15:26
  17
8:13:53
53
12:48:58
18
7:47:14
13
8:10:16
18
8:53:00
17
8:38:00
  10
8:28:00
 
Chris Sanders  (M)
Ldwa
25 1991 2015 2015 2015 10:37:31       168
14:04:42
226
16:58:47
218
14:26:10
233
14:43:00
217
13:56:55
197
13:46:52
164
13:20:41
129
14:05:10
154
13:40:40
106
12:38:32
82
12:55:31
81
13:19:45
58
12:49:25
71
13:54:00
68
12:24:01
52
13:18:42
51
11:55:02
59
11:33:50
40
10:37:31
57
11:28:14
56
11:52:08
61
13:08:00
40
13:49:20
86
13:35:21
68
13:53:16
               
Terry Griffiths (M)
LDWA - Vermuyden
22 1990 2013 2013 2011 12:25:32               223
14:36:36
220
15:13:42
185
14:21:58
162
15:49:01
178
14:56:50
117
13:41:07
100
14:06:53
82
13:39:14
61
13:27:42
69
13:53:44
72
13:18:49
65
14:04:33
65
13:17:39
79
13:32:00
66
12:49:35
73
12:41:25
59
12:32:02
61
13:08:00
40
13:49:20
73
12:25:32
66
12:55:13
58
14:04:21
             
Martyn Gaynor (M)
Kimberworth Striders
20 1989 2017 2017 2017 7:11:26   41
10:24:20
49
9:48:30
43
9:20:06
40
9:38:25
34
9:09:18
    31
8:35:40
25
8:40:30
23
9:10:27
25
8:47:33
17
8:02:31
  9
8:10:49
      1
7:11:26
2
7:20:56
3
7:17:19
4
7:18:04
    2
7:40:42
3
7:47:28
9
7:24:19
19
8:23:17
  17
7:46:44
           
Barry Harrison (M)
Trail Runners Assoc.
20 1995 2017 2017 2017 9:49:06   73
11:43:04
77
10:48:08
86
10:47:44
  107
10:35:02
119
10:28:03
97
10:16:35
108
10:28:10
    78
10:19:00
50
9:49:42
40
10:08:38
39
9:49:06
33
10:28:57
40
11:34:03
43
10:17:00
26
10:52:13
44
11:24:17
42
10:17:30
36
10:24:02
56
10:57:42
43
10:52:14
                       
Tom Hughes (M)
LDWA - Vermuyden
20 1991 2014 2014 2014 13:49:20         219
15:56:25
  259
15:58:42
240
15:18:00
232
15:39:04
191
15:07:35
  181
14:57:26
130
14:34:17
108
14:25:23
92
14:13:35
81
14:33:19
80
14:49:58
    92
14:52:26
95
14:31:00
84
14:11:40
85
14:47:28
73
14:15:25
71
14:24:16
40
13:49:20
101
15:44:57
73
14:13:35
               
John Cunnane (M)
Pontypridd Roadents
19 1998 2017 2017 2017 11:15:09   121
13:37:14
163
14:32:24
172
14:24:25
162
13:21:04
175
12:39:08
  189
12:38:48
178
12:10:14
118
11:32:50
108
12:55:05
97
11:15:09
74
11:15:30
61
11:36:04
68
11:44:45
57
12:38:58
51
12:47:18
73
13:18:53
79
14:44:42
71
13:19:02
95
14:31:00
                             
Kevin Uzzell (M)
Stone Master Marathoners
18 1989 2017 2017 2017 7:28:50   88
12:13:22
117
12:10:04
139
12:54:05
150
12:46:04
  124
10:37:02
119
10:37:47
118
10:36:53
87
10:40:05
    116
13:40:38
75
12:25:59
41
10:01:16
28
10:24:31
  21
9:15:55
        28
9:10:22
19
8:59:44
41
10:07:45
    29
8:49:31
  13
7:28:50
           
Julian Brown (M)
Macclesfield Harriers
17 1998 2017 2017 2017 7:27:43   12
8:52:10
22
8:42:12
13
7:51:20
11
8:10:36
  25
8:10:30
47
8:57:27
155
11:35:20
3
7:38:35
7
8:27:40
3
7:27:43
10
7:41:11
7
8:26:02
10
8:14:32
    8
7:51:21
19
9:35:48
51
11:55:02
87
14:14:00
                             
Jim Fulton (M)
Dark Peak Fell Runners
17 2000 2017 2017 2017 9:39:35   71
11:40:16
103
11:50:08
132
12:43:09
116
11:51:15
115
10:42:22
149
11:16:58
154
11:15:09
  78
10:31:47
123
13:46:08
111
11:45:10
70
11:09:39
43
10:36:08
47
10:26:20
44
11:36:02
30
10:08:38
23
9:39:35
29
11:14:08
                                 
Philip Musson (M)
Ldwa
17 2001 2017 2017 2017 9:50:37   98
12:54:42
110
11:57:31
106
11:52:22
128
12:11:52
140
11:20:32
184
12:22:25
150
11:03:29
109
10:28:18
52
9:50:37
65
11:05:24
81
10:21:20
60
10:34:08
42
10:18:16
54
11:13:53
43
11:35:13
35
10:57:16
52
11:17:56
                                   
Mick Cochrane (M)
Rotherham H & AC
17 1985 2013 2013 2013 8:10:56           56
9:34:17
108
10:07:46
  52
9:13:36
          18
9:02:09
  30
10:08:38
12
8:35:53
25
10:20:06
    16
8:37:38
14
8:15:48
  17
8:28:27
7
8:10:56
  38
9:09:50
45
10:51:28
  14
8:19:05
24
9:23:00
14
8:34:00
22
9:09:00
   
Dave Carratt (M)
Rotherham H & AC
17 1983 2016 2016 2010 7:21:00                 205
14:07:00
203
15:22:00
        102
14:54:19
  66
13:49:34
88
13:55:07
72
14:20:06
77
14:09:15
  81
14:09:50
  70
13:48:20
66
13:53:50
37
13:00:18
71
12:21:45
63
12:33:34
57
13:30:51
        8
7:21:00
4
7:22:00
5
8:23:00
David Oxley (M)
100 Marathon Club
16 2000 2017 2017 2017 11:17:56   102
13:02:38
116
12:08:46
113
12:15:53
164
13:26:51
189
13:19:10
206
13:16:19
185
12:27:30
195
13:33:57
142
12:29:25
162
15:49:01
178
14:56:50
117
13:41:07
  82
13:39:14
61
13:27:42
  52
11:17:56
41
11:34:52
                                 
Philip Haigh (M)
 
15 1996 2017 2017 2016 7:53:11     99
11:48:58
70
10:20:40
    67
9:24:47
95
10:14:09
82
10:01:54
93
10:47:35
  72
10:01:00
  32
9:40:20
12
8:23:31
  10
8:34:04
11
7:59:59
20
9:37:54
12
8:40:46
  8
7:53:11
15
8:18:32
                         
Malcolm Coles (M)
Valley Striders
15 1994 2014 2014 2014 8:01:01         50
9:50:39
  98
9:58:19
    20
8:26:22
35
9:51:14
16
8:29:41
44
9:32:58
25
9:27:19
    21
9:16:05
  17
9:31:57
11
8:36:05
9
8:06:24
11
8:01:01
13
8:13:06
11
8:11:37
26
8:53:28
                     
Philip Elliot  (M)
Totley AC
14 1995 2017 2017 2017 8:12:38   92
12:27:27
  85
10:45:07
133
12:19:30
      134
10:58:34
  97
12:35:29
101
11:32:15
  50
11:04:25
  50
11:55:54
  34
9:55:52
45
12:19:41
  13
8:16:05
12
8:12:38
36
9:35:10
33
9:56:10
                       
Shirley Hume (F)
Westbury Harriers
14 1999 2016 2014 2014 9:55:57         111 (26)
11:45:20
136 (23)
11:19:06
175 (26)
11:58:02
157 (23)
11:19:18
145 (23)
11:08:32
105 (16)
11:09:59
  85 (8)
10:47:10
  39 (5)
10:00:21
43 (6)
10:07:44
35 (3)
10:33:40
37 (3)
11:07:33
35 (2)
9:55:57
31 (2)
11:16:14
39 (5)
11:00:32
                               
John Hughes (M)
LDWA - Vermuyden
14 1998 2014 2014 2014 14:13:35         219
15:56:25
  259
15:59:42
243
15:19:20
233
15:40:29
191
15:07:35
166
16:12:20
181
14:57:26
135
14:36:32
108
14:25:23
92
14:13:35
82
14:33:59
81
14:50:39
    92
14:52:26
95
14:31:00
                             
David Shepherd (M)
Totley AC
14 1995 2014 2014 2014 9:21:25         132
12:18:24
  168
11:48:20
203
13:22:24
134
10:58:34
61
9:58:43
97
12:35:29
101
11:32:15
85
11:41:51
50
11:04:25
  52
11:56:12
  37
9:56:04
    47
10:27:00
  30
9:21:25
32
9:56:00
                       
George Kay (M)
LDWA - Staffs
14 1985 2005 2005 2004 7:02:00                             90
13:46:25
69
13:42:52
  98
14:21:24
34
11:19:33
51
11:55:02
  43
10:49:35
31
9:21:34
  36
9:38:59
14
9:05:28
27
8:17:30
11
7:54:14
  14
7:31:14
9
7:40:00
    6
7:02:00
   
David Egan (Ttly) (M)
Totley AC
13 2001 2017 2017 2017 9:15:47   92
12:27:20
      133
11:04:38
128
10:46:12
76
9:45:50
75
9:48:36
40
9:15:47
55
10:34:29
52
9:46:00
47
9:34:04
46
10:53:30
25
9:19:06
25
9:56:29
  42
10:15:30
                                   
Marla Howard-Cutts (F)
Southwell RC
13 2001 2016 2016 2016 10:15:47     130 (22)
12:36:43
  125 (30)
11:55:42
171 (33)
12:07:30
  116 (16)
10:37:37
143 (21)
11:07:48
72 (9)
10:15:47
131 (21)
14:10:01
117 (13)
12:00:09
108 (20)
12:41:42
70 (12)
11:57:58
61 (11)
11:24:49
  42 (4)
11:50:46
70 (7)
12:25:47
                                   
Peter Simpson (M)
Liverpool Harriers & A.C.
13 1992 2014 2008 2008 7:45:42                     43
10:08:34
72
10:01:00
67
11:00:52
    22
9:54:37
34
10:41:52
15
8:51:15
24
10:06:30
13
8:43:57
15
8:33:58
25
9:31:51
16
8:29:06
21
9:06:13
    18
7:45:42
                 
Mick Marsters (M)
Rotherham H & AC
13 1985 2007 2007 2006 6:58:29                         18
8:02:45
  5
7:46:04
5
7:44:17
8
8:28:41
      6
7:52:40
    1
7:04:30
6
7:45:32
  6
6:58:29
6
7:10:35
9
7:23:59
  11
7:55:00
  11
7:54:00
11
7:37:00
   
Jane Matthews (F)
Southwell RC
12 2001 2016 2016 2016 10:37:37     130 (24)
12:36:52
  120 (27)
11:54:38
171 (33)
12:07:30
156 (21)
11:30:00
116 (16)
10:37:37
143 (21)
11:07:48
    117 (13)
12:00:09
108 (20)
12:41:42
70 (12)
11:57:58
61 (11)
11:24:49
  42 (4)
11:50:46
69 (6)
12:25:40
                                   
John Vernon (M)
Dark Peak Fell Runners
12 2005 2016 2016 2016 11:35:46     139
12:56:22
151
13:12:45
166
13:30:05
181
12:55:11
184
12:22:25
188
12:31:08
177
12:09:00
119
11:35:46
107
12:55:04
195
15:31:10
154
15:42:59
127
15:54:00
                                           
Alison Brind (F)
Stone Master Marathoners
12 1999 2015 2015 2015 9:42:42       66 (7)
10:13:50
86 (15)
11:12:07
82 (11)
10:01:22
101 (10)
10:05:07
  72 (10)
9:42:42
87 (12)
10:40:05
106 (15)
12:54:50
  63 (6)
10:45:40
78 (15)
12:30:22
80 (16)
13:19:38
  81 (9)
14:50:39
    83 (10)
14:28:02
                               
David Roberts (M)
Billingham Marsh House H
12 1993 2014 2014 2014 11:01:20         188
14:35:46
205
14:13:12
234
14:46:40
  239
16:14:54
    163
14:02:09
130
14:34:17
100
14:06:53
88
13:43:56
  84
14:54:33
  83
15:10:03
    96
15:02:05
      23
11:01:20
                   
Paul Sorensen (M)
Trail Runners Association
12 1997 2014 2013 2013 11:07:55           167
11:54:45
  152
11:07:55
  141
12:21:26
  121
12:09:10
90
11:52:07
94
13:40:20
100
14:41:29
76
14:25:59
81
14:50:39
103
15:03:40
    78
13:28:00
110
17:07:10
                           
Kevin Marshall (M)
Ilford AC
12 1989 2013 2013 2013 6:56:28           101
10:31:08
87
9:46:50
127
10:42:56
  80
10:32:50
  115
11:56:50
89
11:51:51
81
12:48:00
74
12:44:30
61
13:27:42
84
14:54:33
                      4
6:56:28
27
8:37:14
           
David Fox (M)
LDWA - E. Mids
12 1991 2004 2004 2004 12:12:27                             95
14:16:01
    71
12:28:45
50
12:50:44
54
12:12:27
69
12:37:00
75
13:23:30
76
13:12:20
67
13:06:40
67
13:58:00
46
14:12:50
78
13:30:08
83
15:03:52
               
Martin Dietrich (M)
North York Moors Ac
11 2005 2017 2017 2017 8:00:50   55
10:58:45
58
10:03:51
34
8:54:53
57
10:16:12
91
10:20:18
36
8:34:37
17
8:02:44
46
8:56:14
    11
8:00:50
20
8:05:58
28
9:27:50
                                           
Steve Garlick (M)
Vocalink Running Club
11 2006 2017 2017 2017 9:13:40   30
9:45:45
  50
9:34:04
31
9:13:40
113
10:40:21
134
10:49:55
114
10:35:07
150
11:26:47
103
11:06:22
104
12:48:52
165
14:04:50
128
14:09:19
                                             
Nick Ham (M)
Glossopdale Harriers
11 2006 2017 2017 2017 9:13:24   49
10:38:42
76
10:45:36
  56
10:10:45
43
9:18:57
107
10:07:30
56
9:14:20
123
10:43:07
38
9:13:24
50
10:11:05
77
10:16:50
61
10:34:19
                                             
Les Hill  (M)
Dumfries Running Club
11 2002 2016 2016 2016 7:07:23     23
8:43:39
33
8:49:42
20
8:45:41
        11
7:52:28
17
9:00:41
5
7:35:35
4
7:28:42
3
7:57:21
1
7:07:23
2
7:12:35
14
8:46:18
                                     
Pat Rooney (M)
Kimberworth Striders
11 1990 2013 2013 2013 8:46:25           80
9:58:23
58
9:12:41
39
8:46:25
38
8:49:00
39
9:15:12
                10
8:57:57
22
9:18:17
24
9:10:46
    37
10:39:28
      45
9:15:37
28
9:22:28
             
Brian Harwood (M)
Ldwa Beds Bucks Northants
11 2001 2012 2012 2012 12:44:30             247
15:03:35
  202
14:04:50
176
14:06:12
164
15:59:19
166
14:25:30
125
13:55:07
84
12:56:55
74
12:44:30
67
13:38:06
60
13:46:33
92
14:20:52
                                   
Barrie Bedford (M)
Barnsley AC
11 1983 2011 2011 2011 8:03:00               244
15:19:45
  195
15:18:26
    145
15:07:02
132
16:23:25
                    56
12:08:00
38
13:12:50
    47
11:41:25
48
10:37:01
24
10:10:43
    16
8:03:00
  7
8:52:00
Philip Gwilliam (M)
LDWA - High Peak
11 1994 2010 2010 2010 7:06:34                 13
8:02:37
    34
9:02:40
29
8:43:16
13
8:53:35
    4
7:40:29
4
7:25:01
6
8:11:27
  11
8:13:27
2
7:06:34
2
7:36:25
  7
7:55:01
                     
Brian Harney (M)
Rotherham H & AC
11 1983 2015 2009 2009 6:30:00                   74
10:25:38
            7
8:24:17
  7
8:12:14
        2
7:13:42
16
8:25:24
  14
7:32:06
    19
7:54:12
    12
7:55:00
1
6:30:00
6
7:44:00
1
7:36:00
Michael Collins (M)
LDWA - E. Yorks
11 1996 2007 2007 2007 13:43:02                       201
15:53:05
  111
14:31:01
88
13:43:56
70
13:43:02
84
14:54:33
93
14:20:59
83
15:10:03
88
14:38:37
102
15:14:00
97
15:02:05
83
14:19:49
                         
Lee Carratt (M)
Rotherham Harriers
10 1986 2017 2017 2017 9:30:17   53
10:51:02
102
11:49:34
  62
10:30:28
162
11:47:39
        32
9:30:17
98
11:15:30
                        50
11:56:28
33
12:10:55
75
12:42:32
          28
10:57:00
     
Nigel Coates (GtA) (M)
LDWA - Cleveland
10 2000 2017 2017 2017 10:36:09   110
13:17:51
133
12:39:57
147
13:09:07
170
13:46:50
  158
11:30:54
132
10:52:39
149
11:18:28
84
10:36:09
89
12:08:56
              46
12:19:47
                                 
Elaine Dee (F)
Ldwa
10 2007 2017 2017 2017 13:39:08   135 (24)
14:12:50
159 (32)
14:23:19
160 (34)
14:03:33
207 (50)
15:23:48
197 (39)
13:39:08
221 (36)
13:57:36
235 (43)
15:11:45
236 (42)
16:14:40
191 (42)
15:07:35
  200 (32)
15:52:40
                                               
Kevin Doyle (M)
Kimberworth Striders
10 2007 2017 2017 2017 6:52:42   3
7:32:22
2
7:27:39
3
7:05:10
1
6:52:42
2
7:03:49
16
7:50:25
3
6:53:05
8
7:34:52
29
8:51:44
  71
10:00:00
                                               
Sharon Gayter (F)
North York Moors Ac
10 1994 2017 2017 2017 7:44:45   22 (3)
9:25:02
36 (4)
9:17:25
  41 (6)
9:38:55
                4 (1)
7:59:27
    18 (1)
9:14:07
18 (1)
8:52:21
  8 (1)
8:09:00
  9 (1)
7:57:26
  9 (1)
7:44:45
13 (1)
8:20:28
                     
Judith Webb (F)
100 Marathon Club
10 2003 2017 2017 2017 12:13:12   91 (15)
12:26:59
124 (19)
12:22:51
111 (19)
12:13:12
181 (40)
14:22:48
199 (40)
13:54:35
199 (31)
13:08:42
        174 (27)
14:50:30
119 (23)
13:41:37
  86 (17)
13:39:37
59 (7)
13:23:16
                                       
Bill Watson (M)
Stonehaven Running Club
10 2000 2016 2015 2015 7:32:10       19
8:03:48
    29
8:15:58
12
7:37:26
7
7:32:10
    12
8:08:45
8
7:37:58
6
8:17:19
  8
8:04:03
9
8:32:34
  8
8:21:48
                                 
Chris Hume (M)
Westbury Harriers
10 1999 2016 2014 2013 10:07:44           136
11:19:06
175
11:58:02
157
11:19:18
145
11:08:32
105
11:09:59
  133
12:35:07
    43
10:07:44
35
10:33:40
    31
11:16:14
39
11:00:32
                               
Mike Elwell (M)
Saddleworth Runners
10 1992 2013 2013 2013 7:31:58           159
11:41:54
      100
10:58:39
  62
9:55:40
      11
8:58:12
    15
9:23:06
28
10:00:35
  17
8:42:40
    3
7:41:50
6
7:57:14
13
7:31:58
                 
Caroline Boyd (F)
Rotherham H & AC
10 1986 2010 2010 2010 6:54:09                 87 (16)
10:03:22
                              32 (5)
9:22:39
8 (1)
8:19:08
41 (4)
8:44:54
4 (3)
6:54:09
7 (2)
7:12:37
7 (3)
6:58:57
10 (2)
7:40:30
19 (1)
8:53:00
22 (1)
9:34:00
     
John Clarke (Rothm) (M)
Rotherham H & AC
10 1998 2009 2009 2009 11:34:31                   151
12:43:28
171
17:00:15
195
15:31:10
121
13:42:18
119
14:55:18
  47
11:49:03
45
11:58:07
  38
11:34:31
48
11:39:39
68
12:32:00
                             
Alan Yates (M)
Dark Peak FR
10 1985 2008 2008 2008 7:34:11                     127
14:00:00
111
11:45:10
70
11:09:39
    25
9:56:29
  19
8:57:08
  35
10:45:18
  22
9:24:02
      5
7:55:31
17
7:34:11
            18
8:27:00
   
David Keward (M)
LDWA - Sherwood 
10 1996 2005 2005 2005 14:14:00                           111
14:31:01
103
14:54:43
86
15:03:31
95
15:13:03
101
14:34:40
81
14:54:27
80
14:27:48
87
14:14:00
91
14:39:43
85
14:47:28
                         
Bob Berzins (M)
Dark Peak FR
10 1992 2003 2003 2003 7:18:41                               10
8:47:56
15
8:52:54
9
7:53:46
  5
7:50:30
  5
7:35:54
5
7:47:52
3
7:18:41
9
8:04:55
4
7:47:46
15
7:33:02
                 
Percy Wellor (M)
LDWA - Sherwood
10 1992 2003 2003 2003 13:30:08                               86
15:03:31
95
15:13:03
100
14:34:36
82
14:54:33
80
14:27:48
87
14:14:00
90
14:39:43
85
14:47:28
73
14:15:25
    78
13:30:08
                 
Ian O'Mara (M)
Kimberworth Striders
10 1983 2002 2002 2002 7:25:00                                 55
12:56:17
  58
13:32:41
            33
12:10:55
  53
9:53:07
  28
8:38:48
17
8:42:55
  8
7:43:00
10
7:25:00
9
8:27:00
6
8:32:00
Pam Baird (F)
Ldwa - The Irregulars
9 1999 2017 2017 2017 11:14:02   90 (14)
12:23:31
134 (25)
12:47:24
140 (29)
12:56:38
147 (34)
12:45:27
168 (32)
12:02:28
          139 (17)
13:16:00
  62 (10)
11:47:32
56 (10)
11:14:02
        73 (8)
13:48:24
                               
Jeremy Nottingham (M)
 
9 2008 2017 2017 2017 9:55:21   51
10:42:47
67
10:27:50
61
9:56:23
  76
9:55:21
122
10:34:19
83
9:55:48
105
10:22:19
102
11:03:26
118
13:26:50
                                                 
Amanda Parnaby (F)
Ilkley Harriers
9 2007 2017 2017 2016 12:43:57     168 (34)
14:37:19
154 (33)
13:57:29
  217 (43)
14:25:54
224 (38)
14:06:25
197 (34)
13:14:07
188 (31)
13:22:50
154 (31)
12:43:57
123 (20)
13:46:08
150 (19)
13:33:38
                                               
Martin Payne (M)
Dark Peak Fell Runners
9 2008 2017 2016 2016 10:13:56     103
11:50:01
132
12:43:09
116
11:51:15
171
12:07:30
138
11:02:00
94
10:13:56
119
10:36:56
78
10:31:47
127
14:00:00
                                                 
John Dutson (M)
Saddleworth Runners
9 1990 2016 2016 2016 9:48:30     164
14:33:06
169
14:04:55
  211
14:25:15
  205
13:22:47
  208
16:29:20
          48
11:54:33
        31
9:48:30
35
10:20:35
            41
10:01:49
             
Michael Milmoe (M)
Forres Harr.
9 1990 2008 2008 2008 8:00:59                     125
13:47:07
124
12:16:40
          29
9:49:14
  14
8:50:02
26
9:32:50
        13
8:55:58
56
9:21:25
14
8:00:59
20
8:20:52
             
David Devine (M)
Rother Valley Swallows
9 1987 2005 2005 2005 8:46:15                           38
9:58:14
21
9:14:37
16
9:19:07
28
9:48:22
48
10:25:47
  41
11:06:45
26
9:32:50
                  19
8:46:15
23
9:20:00
       
Dennis Allport (M)
LDWA - Vermuyden
9 1994 2007 2007 2004 9:46:38                             63
11:31:48
39
10:49:34
35
10:57:16
58
11:28:47
42
11:50:40
36
10:55:27
44
10:19:21
    31
9:46:38
52
11:59:20
                     
Graham Ives (M)
100 km Assoc.
9 1988 1997 1997 1997 7:24:20                                           21
9:16:18
31
9:21:34
25
9:10:33
26
8:53:28
  28
8:17:31
15
8:09:53
19
8:16:30
11
7:24:20
15
8:20:42
         
Gary Groves (M)
Kimberworth Striders
8 2009 2017 2017 2017 8:52:27   34
10:05:58
  47
9:29:22
44
9:46:20
77
9:56:48
90
9:49:07
58
9:15:29
43
8:52:27
45
9:25:46
                                                   
Geoff Holburt (M)
LDWA
8 2007 2017 2017 2017 8:05:15   32
9:55:26
63
10:19:17
    57
9:37:30
65
9:22:21
18
8:05:15
36
8:45:51
34
9:08:25
  68
9:57:10
                                               
Chris Hopkinson (M)
 
8 2005 2017 2017 2017 14:15:09   167
16:38:33
190
16:34:57
170
14:15:09
    237
14:48:28
259
16:11:53
      205
16:55:20
139
14:51:37
121
15:00:00
                                           
Richard Scroop (M)
Mercia Fell Runners
8 2008 2017 2017 2017 10:04:20   119
13:34:02
129
12:35:25
  97
11:30:16
121
10:47:21
148
11:12:29
115
10:37:12
88
10:04:20
  92
12:11:01
                                                 
Madeleine Watson (F)
Thames Hare & Hounds
8 2007 2017 2017 2017 8:44:18   100 (16)
13:02:29
111 (17)
11:58:20
137 (28)
12:46:10
154 (36)
12:54:31
  42 (5)
8:44:18
    63 (7)
10:04:33
122 (19)
13:35:10
88 (11)
10:55:40
                                               
Andrew Gilbertson (M)
 
8 2009 2016 2016 2016 11:25:15     182
15:35:04
193
16:18:27
94
11:25:15
210
14:25:00
234
14:46:40
233
15:05:35
222
15:13:55
201
15:21:48
                                                   
Jane Guest (F)
Ldwa
8 2007 2016 2016 2016 13:57:36     171 (35)
14:48:29
176 (39)
15:06:10
212 (52)
15:32:59
  221 (36)
13:57:36
235 (43)
15:11:45
236 (42)
16:14:40
191 (42)
15:07:35
  177 (29)
14:52:40
                                               
Brian Devine (M)
Killamarsh Kestrals
8 2001 2015 2015 2015 8:08:09       56
9:43:55
  63
9:44:32
23
8:08:09
      59
10:40:49
  43
9:29:50
54
11:07:20
42
10:03:10
    47
10:25:06
                                   
Graham Henry  (M)
Portobello
8 2005 2013 2013 2013 8:19:41           31
8:59:20
64
9:19:57
23
8:19:41
46
8:56:14
22
8:36:18
29
9:24:47
  50
9:49:42
20
9:18:56