This page gives historical information, who has completed/started how often, etc

Results have been consolidated from 1983 to 2017

Tell me, Henry Marston, if you spot any errors. I have had to rationalise names, so that the same participant has the same name each year. Please let me know if you appear under different names from different years, or if you know of a doppelganger with the same name (e.g. I picked up Dave Shepherd and David Shepherd because they both started in one year). Ladies: have you changed surname?

5 or more finishes   3 or 4 finishes 2 finishes   1 finish  No finishes    History Page

Take me back to the RRR Page, or take me back to History Page
After the name, club and gender come the year the person most recently entered, started and finished and the overall position in the latest finish year (with position in ladies race for ladies, otherwise blank) and finally the time

The 1206 entrants who have finished once and once only. For each year of most recent finish, names are intended to be / are in order of year of last finish and position. Equal finish positions were identified in the full results with an equals (=) sign, and are now shown in this archive by multiple names with the same finish position.  However, with electronic timing, pure punching order is used for position.

 

Name Club Name m/f LastEntry LastRun Finish Pos F Pos time
David Anderson Pudsey & Bramley M 2017 2017 2017 46   10:37:41
David Asbridge Rotherham Harriers And Ac M 2017 2017 2017 6   08:05:12
Jayne Astbury   F 2017 2017 2017 157 29 15:44:08
Andrew Aziz   M 2017 2017 2017 62   11:22:38
David Barker St Bees Triers M 2017 2017 2017 46   10:37:41
Diane Barron Teammanvers F 2017 2017 2017 114 20 13:27:05
Steven Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M 2017 2017 2017 64   11:24:18
James Black   M 2017 2017 2017 132   14:04:43
Lloyd Bolton   M 2017 2017 2017 132   14:04:45
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M 2017 2017 2017 75   11:45:32
Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners M 2017 2017 2017 75   11:45:37
Alison Brown Rotherham Harriers And Ac F 2017 2017 2017 146 27 14:46:50
Nick Burns Steel City Striders Rc M 2017 2017 2017 36   10:07:23
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M 2017 2017 2017 17   09:18:42
Kingsley Cooper   M 2017 2017 2017 113   13:23:26
Andrew Crosby   M 2017 2017 2017 155   15:43:37
Taz Faruqi   M 2017 2017 2017 164   16:20:45
Dean Goodwin   M 2017 2017 2017 57   11:05:51
Craig Hadfield Sheffield Triathlon Club M 2017 2017 2017 85   12:00:25
Michelle Harle Rotherham H & AC F 2017 2017 2017 81 11 11:48:42
Duncan Harrison   M 2017 2017 2017 161   16:13:31
Stephen Hull   M 2017 2017 2017 144   14:35:14
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M 2017 2017 2017 19   09:19:11
Matt Hutchinson   M 2017 2017 2017 44   10:30:41
Jennie Johnson   F 2017 2017 2017 129 22 14:04:27
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M 2017 2017 2017 96   12:51:13
Gary Linacre   M 2017 2017 2017 99   13:00:38
Hilary Magnall   F 2017 2017 2017 161 31 16:13:24
Matthew Martin Clowne Road Runners Club M 2017 2017 2017 28   09:43:39
Simon Metcalf   M 2017 2017 2017 164   16:20:46
Victoria Morris   F 2017 2017 2017 86 13 12:01:33
Steve Muir Vegan Runners Uk M 2017 2017 2017 50   10:41:05
Darryl Nield   M 2017 2017 2017 52   10:48:54
Allan Parkin   M 2017 2017 2017 13   09:04:45
Dean Pearce   M 2017 2017 2017 87   12:06:36
Rebecca Platts Rotherham Harriers And Ac F 2017 2017 2017 37 4 10:07:56
John Power Valley Hill Runners M 2017 2017 2017 75   11:45:43
John Pullan   M 2017 2017 2017 66   11:28:14
Ian Rawson Kimberworth Striders M 2017 2017 2017 9   08:39:28
Andy Reynolds   M 2017 2017 2017 95   12:44:44
Stephen Rhodes   M 2017 2017 2017 70   11:38:32
Katherine Rogers   F 2017 2017 2017 142 26 14:23:16
Matthew Samkin   M 2017 2017 2017 104   13:04:49
Kevin Shelton-Smith Bedford Harriers Ac M 2017 2017 2017 31   09:52:04
Lorna Simpkin   F 2017 2017 2017 83 12 11:51:26
Ashley Simpson   M 2017 2017 2017 80   11:48:29
Kate Simpson Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac F 2017 2017 2017 78 10 11:47:34
Craige Spencer Sheffield Rc M 2017 2017 2017 38   10:10:50
Dave Stevens   M 2017 2017 2017 14   09:10:37
Adam Taylor Teammanvers M 2017 2017 2017 127   13:52:41
Kathryn Taylor Stone MM F 2017 2017 2017 151 28 15:01:03
Helen Thoddy Team Manvers F 2017 2017 2017 126 21 13:52:32
Lee Vaudrey   M 2017 2017 2017 23   09:30:43
Richard Vaughan   M 2017 2017 2017 129   14:04:29
Chris Webb (Linc)   M 2017 2017 2017 68   11:30:03
Pete Wilson   M 2017 2017 2017 112   13:23:18
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders F 2017 2017 2017 17 1 09:18:38
Gavin King Team Manvers M 2017 2017 2016 143   13:17:03
Nigel Ainsworth-Barnes Middleton Harriers M 2016 2016 2016 54   09:56:11
Lev Babiev   M 2016 2016 2016 157   14:08:50
Bev Birkett   F 2016 2016 2016 130 23 12:36:48
Samuel Bolton Meltham Ac M 2016 2016 2016 62   10:16:11
Sarah Carpenter   F 2016 2016 2016 71 11 10:38:59
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F 2016 2016 2016 64 9 10:21:19
Philip Chaston   M 2016 2016 2016 157   14:08:52
Simon Clayton   M 2016 2016 2016 187   15:47:38
Alan Clement Lancaster And Morecambe Ac M 2016 2016 2016 112   12:01:09
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M 2016 2016 2016 13   08:22:57
Martin Coward   M 2016 2016 2016 39   09:22:49
Peter Dennett 100 Marathon Club M 2016 2016 2016 57   10:00:20
Graham Dodd Valley Hill Runners M 2016 2016 2016 40   09:33:49
Ben Fairburn   M 2016 2016 2016 79   10:53:02
Sarah Gibson   F 2016 2016 2016 96 15 11:45:21
David Greenwood Holme Pierrepont M 2016 2016 2016 18   08:25:24
Martyn Hollingworth   M 2016 2016 2016 174   14:58:28
Natalie Hollingworth   F 2016 2016 2016 174 36 14:58:29
Aaron Hookway LDWA - Vermuyden M 2016 2016 2016 171   14:48:27
Paul Houston Harmeny AC M 2016 2016 2016 31   09:05:13
Rachael Howard   F 2016 2016 2016 155 30 13:35:34
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M 2016 2016 2016 13   08:22:53
Jenny Jones Team Manvers F 2016 2016 2016 143 27 13:17:07
Ned Lammas Evesham Vale Running Club M 2016 2016 2016 16   08:23:45
Mel Lindley   F 2016 2016 2016 122 18 12:17:09
Jason Littlewood   M 2016 2016 2016 141   13:04:52
Andrew Lockwood Kimberworth Striders M 2016 2016 2016 6   07:55:25
Anthony Macro Trawden Ac M 2016 2016 2016 112   12:01:10
Eddie Mathieson Long Eaton RC M 2016 2016 2016 31   09:05:09
Shaun McCartney   M 2016 2016 2016 85   11:09:48
Dave Orbinson Rugby AC M 2016 2016 2016 42   09:38:39
Rick Palmer   M 2016 2016 2016 87   11:12:10
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M 2016 2016 2016 90   11:24:10
Bobby Sharma N/A M 2016 2016 2016 169   14:40:13
Nam Shatil   M 2016 2016 2016 84   11:03:46
Stephen Shipley   M 2016 2016 2016 135   12:50:17
Ray Snell   M 2016 2016 2016 86   11:10:08
Chris Spence   M 2016 2016 2016 178   15:31:36
David Spillings   M 2016 2016 2016 26   08:51:13
Tara Spillings   F 2016 2016 2016 26 2 08:51:12
Steve Stead Penistone Footpath Runners & Ac M 2016 2016 2016 13   08:22:51
Peter Vickers Doncaster Athletic Club M 2016 2016 2016 19   08:26:56
Jared Walbridge Cambridge Triathlon M 2016 2016 2016 28   08:51:47
Lisa Joanne Walbridge 100 Marathon Club F 2016 2016 2016 28 3 08:51:44
Richard Wesson   M 2016 2016 2016 79   10:53:07
Barry Wilkinson   M 2016 2016 2016 143   13:17:20
David Wood   M 2016 2016 2016 93   11:28:15
Felix Wood   M 2016 2016 2016 50   09:50:27
Lucy Woods   F 2016 2016 2016 38 5 09:18:36
P A Wray   M 2016 2016 2016 81   10:53:50
David Wrighton   M 2016 2016 2016 149   13:17:43
Stephen Thompson Tra M 2016 2015 2015 49   09:30:06
Nick Vanson Ldwa Thames Valley M 2016 2015 2015 157   14:02:29
Stephen Watson   M 2016 2015 2015 157   14:02:29
Teresa Baverstock Portsmouth Joggers F 2015 2015 2015 89 13 10:57:05
Dan Birkinshaw Kimberworth Striders M 2015 2015 2015 18   07:57:23
Michael Bracken Team Manvers M 2015 2015 2015 125   12:39:42
Richard Briggs   M 2015 2015 2015 173   14:29:55
Steve Cartmell Bowland Fell Runners M 2015 2015 2015 83   10:44:10
Tanya Coates   F 2015 2015 2015 147 32 13:09:07
Jacqueline Cooper Baildon Runners F 2015 2015 2015 97 16 11:29:04
David Crompton   M 2015 2015 2015 179   15:06:48
Graeme Cumming   M 2015 2015 2015 103   11:50:38
Tony Dorey   M 2015 2015 2015 74   10:27:48
Craig Edwards   M 2015 2015 2015 115   12:20:42
Helen Etherington Royston Runners F 2015 2015 2015 64 6 10:01:24
James Fletcher Steel City Striders M 2015 2015 2015 62   09:58:19
Stephen Godley   M 2015 2015 2015 145   13:05:45
Margaret Gray Dumfries Running Club F 2015 2015 2015 101 17 11:46:59
Nikki Guiver Yeovil Town Rrc F 2015 2015 2015 142 31 13:00:48
Roma Haigh   F 2015 2015 2015 160 34 14:03:33
Raj Haridoss   M 2015 2015 2015 142   13:00:48
John Highton   M 2015 2015 2015 185   15:28:43
Phil Hoy Portsmouth Joggers M 2015 2015 2015 90   10:57:21
Alex Loach Holme Pierrepont Rc M 2015 2015 2015 7   07:29:23
Amy Lomax   F 2015 2015 2015 57 4 09:46:30
Ashley Lucas   M 2015 2015 2015 82   10:43:54
Matthew Ma   M 2015 2015 2015 17   07:56:33
Claire Mason Blyth Running Club F 2015 2015 2015 141 30 13:00:46
Philip Morgan Killamarsh Kestrels M 2015 2015 2015 27   08:42:56
Ian Pammenter Ldwa M 2015 2015 2015 164   14:03:54
Tomasz Parzych Sheffield Rc M 2015 2015 2015 109   12:05:41
Simon Rowbottom Yeovil Town Rrc M 2015 2015 2015 142   13:00:48
Sandy Shankland Dumfries Running Club M 2015 2015 2015 20   08:04:33
Rebecca Shorley   F 2015 2015 2015 164 36 14:03:54
Sarah Shorley   F 2015 2015 2015 164 36 14:03:54
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F 2015 2015 2015 134 25 12:45:12
Kool Smith   M 2015 2015 2015 115   12:20:42
Garfield Southall LDWA - Merseystride M 2015 2015 2015 124   12:38:17
Paul Sutherland 100 Marathon Club M 2015 2015 2015 67   10:15:32
Beth Taylor-Jones 100 Marathon Club F 2015 2015 2015 57 4 09:46:30
Steve Treweeks Sandbach Striders M 2015 2015 2015 115   12:20:42
Steve Trotter   M 2015 2015 2015 53   09:40:52
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M 2015 2015 2015 104   11:52:00
Mike Wells Caistor Running Club M 2015 2015 2015 10   07:40:05
Ed Wheelhouse   M 2015 2015 2015 45   09:20:50
Catherine Greaves Sandbach Striders F 2015 2014 2014 144 32 12:45:10
Cheryl Hutchins Sandbach Striders F 2015 2014 2014 103 23 11:35:45
Les Abba LDWA M 2014 2014 2014 183   14:23:19
Richard Adcock Valley Striders Ac M 2014 2014 2014 34   09:24:06
Christopher Ashton   M 2014 2014 2014 174   13:58:03
Edward Ball San Domenico Rc M 2014 2014 2014 177   14:14:35
Debbie Bevitt Darwen Dashers F 2014 2014 2014 214 54 15:34:10
Emma Bird (Ssea) Portsmouth Joggers F 2014 2014 2014 90 17 11:25:11
Demi Blundell   F 2014 2014 2014 156 37 13:05:33
Mark Blundell   M 2014 2014 2014 156   13:05:33
Kate Briggs   F 2014 2014 2014 130 31 12:16:12
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M 2014 2014 2014 27   09:06:36
Chris Cash Darwen Dashers M 2014 2014 2014 214   15:34:10
Sal Chaffey   F 2014 2014 2014 49 8 09:50:34
Linda Chilton   F 2014 2014 2014 190 44 14:41:47
Garry Coleman   M 2014 2014 2014 203   15:12:20
Duncan Cornish Stourbridge Rc M 2014 2014 2014 66   10:42:41
Les Crownshaw Killamarsh Kestrels M 2014 2014 2014 77   10:55:41
Trev Daniel   M 2014 2014 2014 128   12:11:52
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F 2014 2014 2014 43 7 09:45:02
Catherine Dawson   F 2014 2014 2014 187 43 14:23:35
Mick Entwistle   M 2014 2014 2014 151   12:53:20
Daniel Finkel   M 2014 2014 2014 135   12:26:40
Neil Fox Beckenham Rc M 2014 2014 2014 158   13:14:21
James Freshwater   M 2014 2014 2014 151   12:53:20
David Green (Pnrth) 100 Marathon Club M 2014 2014 2014 140   12:36:22
Alan Greenwood Calderdale LDWA M 2014 2014 2014 161   13:19:10
Eileen Greenwood LDWA F 2014 2014 2014 228 56 17:02:28
Russell Haywood   M 2014 2014 2014 124   11:55:23
Sally Haywood   F 2014 2014 2014 122 29 11:54:45
Caroline Hemming Spectrum Striders F 2014 2014 2014 64 11 10:34:53
Dean Hemmingway   M 2014 2014 2014 71   10:48:51
Sally Hewitt   F 2014 2014 2014 151 35 12:53:20
Tom Hollins   M 2014 2014 2014 106   11:37:04
Beverly Holmes Todmorden Harriers F 2014 2014 2014 100 21 11:33:32
Tim James   M 2014 2014 2014 21   08:56:36
Dan Kidd   M 2014 2014 2014 190   14:41:47
Chloe Larkin   F 2014 2014 2014 203 48 15:12:20
Nick Lindley   M 2014 2014 2014 101   11:33:35
Sophie Jane Locket   F 2014 2014 2014 209 51 15:25:30
Rob Lowe   M 2014 2014 2014 196   14:49:55
Christian Marryat   M 2014 2014 2014 209   15:25:30
Richard Martin   M 2014 2014 2014 85   11:10:31
Naomi McHale   F 2014 2014 2014 203 48 15:12:20
Dave McNamara Wakefield Triathlon Club M 2014 2014 2014 141   12:38:10
Mark Newey   M 2014 2014 2014 84   11:09:17
Paul Nicholls Sandbach Striders M 2014 2014 2014 112   11:45:40
Jenny Nosworthy   F 2014 2014 2014 87 16 11:16:11
Lisa Parkinson Rossendale Harriers F 2014 2014 2014 102 22 11:34:25
Helen Pickford Sheffield RC F 2014 2014 2014 9 1 08:02:55
Beth Pirie Portsmouth Joggers F 2014 2014 2014 90 17 11:25:11
Graham Pitcher   M 2014 2014 2014 138   12:30:05
Deborah Pitt Mercia FR F 2014 2014 2014 90 17 11:25:11
Bill Pritchard   M 2014 2014 2014 196   14:49:55
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels M 2014 2014 2014 37   09:28:28
Gary Ridgeway Rotherham H & AC M 2014 2014 2014 55   10:10:25
Tim Rollett   M 2014 2014 2014 223   16:24:32
Carl Ross   M 2014 2014 2014 203   15:12:20
John Shingleton   M 2014 2014 2014 167   13:35:46
Paul Swift   M 2014 2014 2014 73   10:50:17
Stuart Telford   M 2014 2014 2014 164   13:26:51
Pat Thwaites   F 2014 2014 2014 170 38 13:46:50
Andy Tomlinson LDWA M 2014 2014 2014 227   17:01:54
Kate Whitfield   F 2014 2014 2014 25 4 09:04:38
Trevor Willis Team Manvers M 2014 2014 2014 95   11:26:55
Alastair Wyldes   M 2014 2014 2014 99   11:33:23
Anne Cook Ripley Running Club F 2017 2017 2013 99 15 10:27:50
Gordon Marshall Redhill Road Runners M 2014 2014 2013 177   12:46:10
Mark Burnell Portsmouth Joggers  M 2014 2013 2013 20   08:38:53
Richard Harris   M 2014 2013 2013 215   14:25:40
Lorraine Laycock Pickering Rc F 2014 2013 2013 39 4 09:11:27
Steve Allen (Barnt) Barnet & Dist AC M 2013 2013 2013 186   13:07:50
Daniel Ankerso   M 2013 2013 2013 83   10:02:57
Ricky Answer   M 2013 2013 2013 99   10:27:50
Ashok Azhagarasan   M 2013 2013 2013 55   09:32:00
Jeff Baker   M 2013 2013 2013 215   14:25:40
Suzanne Beardsmore Abingdon AC F 2013 2013 2013 186 38 13:07:50
Robert Bennett   M 2013 2013 2013 109   10:37:15
Luke Bradley LDWA M 2013 2013 2013 226   15:43:52
Paul Burrows Jersey Spartan AC M 2013 2013 2013 29   08:55:44
Tom Carey   M 2013 2013 2013 192   13:24:48
Cass Chisholm Birmingham Run Ath & Tri F 2013 2013 2013 71 10 09:53:34
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F 2013 2013 2013 181 35 12:55:11
Martin Connell Wallasey Athletics Club M 2013 2013 2013 108   10:36:35
Ian Cooke   M 2013 2013 2013 32   09:00:26
Wally Coppelov Newburgh Nomads M 2013 2013 2013 170   12:05:36
Tremayne Cowdry   M 2013 2013 2013 23   08:40:34
Adam Cunnington   M 2013 2013 2013 165   11:52:43
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M 2013 2013 2013 141   11:20:46
Emma Dando   F 2013 2013 2013 62 9 09:43:34
Lee De Ste Croix   M 2013 2013 2013 47   09:21:23
Kate Driskell   F 2013 2013 2013 150 28 11:30:56
Simon Ellner   M 2013 2013 2013 234   16:37:00
Brian Fisher LDWA M 2013 2013 2013 221   15:04:25
Kieron Gascoigne   M 2013 2013 2013 93   10:21:49
Deborah Gibbins Trail Running Association F 2013 2013 2013 146 26 11:25:52
Stephen Halton   M 2013 2013 2013 213   14:25:28
Kirsty Harvey   F 2013 2013 2013 160 30 11:44:36
Blue Haywood   F 2013 2013 2013 165 31 11:52:43
Iain Hill   M 2013 2013 2013 177   12:46:10
Mark Hobson Rochdale Harriers M 2013 2013 2013 164   11:51:20
Sara Houlton   F 2013 2013 2013 184 37 13:05:50
Jennifer Howland Istead And Ifield Harriers F 2013 2013 2013 142 24 11:22:20
Ania Hunter   F 2013 2013 2013 156 29 11:40:36
Michael Jenkinson   M 2013 2013 2013 104   10:32:53
Mike Jones (Brf)   M 2013 2013 2013 203   14:01:00
Andy Jordan Harpenden Arrows M 2013 2013 2013 10   07:40:22
Andrew Leys Heaton Harriers M 2013 2013 2013 130   10:57:16
Stephen Lightfoot   M 2013 2013 2013 188   13:18:03
Joe Lucassi Team Manvers M 2013 2013 2013 37   09:11:02
Andrew MacDonald   M 2013 2013 2013 144   11:24:46
Kevin Mather   M 2013 2013 2013 225   15:43:19
Paul Maude   M 2013 2013 2013 89   10:17:06
Alexia Melling   F 2013 2013 2013 144 25 11:24:46
Michael Meredith   M 2013 2013 2013 9   07:38:53
Carl Middleton   M 2013 2013 2013 104   10:32:53
Trevor Misson City Of Hull AC M 2013 2013 2013 66   09:48:09
Philip Moore   M 2013 2013 2013 64   09:45:25
Royston Neal   M 2013 2013 2013 156   11:40:36
Nigel Paylor Sutton In Ashfield H & AC M 2013 2013 2013 154   11:39:33
Kevin Payne Mid Essex Casuals M 2013 2013 2013 86   10:08:31
Rhys Pippard Birmingham Run Ath & Tri M 2013 2013 2013 71   09:53:34
Cameron Porter Team Manvers M 2013 2013 2013 128   10:52:45
David Preston   M 2013 2013 2013 102   10:31:35
Miranda Reynolds Ely Runners F 2013 2013 2013 134 21 11:11:26
Stewart Rhodes City Of Hull AC M 2013 2013 2013 67   09:48:14
Leanne Rive   F 2013 2013 2013 42 6 09:16:17
Mark Robinson Harrogate Harriers M 2013 2013 2013 117   10:42:49
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M 2013 2013 2013 113   10:40:21
Nick Smith   M 2013 2013 2013 152   11:32:53
Jacob Tangey Dumfries RC M 2013 2013 2013 6   07:27:17
Michael Ward   M 2013 2013 2013 228   15:57:19
Michael Whitehead   M 2013 2013 2013 15   08:00:25
Belinda Wikstrom   F 2013 2013 2013 130 19 10:57:16
Russell Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers M 2013 2013 2013 177   12:46:10
John Morgan Spencer Dark Peak Fell Runners M 2017 2017 2012 73   09:35:55
Adrian Murray-Walker Annan & District Ath Club M 2017 2012 2012 216   13:52:45
Jared Jonathon Robinson   M 2017 2012 2012 251   15:13:05
Lee Marc Allen   M 2016 2012 2012 74   09:36:25
Dawn Parvin   F 2015 2015 2012 257 45 15:54:05
James Fairfield East Cheshire Harriers M 2013 2013 2012 164   11:41:15
Sean Rodgers Team Manvers M 2013 2013 2012 202   13:09:42
Daniel Aldus City Of Hull AC M 2013 2012 2012 68   09:28:31
Paul Barlow LDWA Vermuyden M 2013 2012 2012 216   13:52:45
Paul Minns Wakefield Hariers M 2013 2012 2012 89   09:47:33
Peter Andrews Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 2012 2012 2012 226   14:18:35
Chris Beard   M 2012 2012 2012 81   09:41:09
Antony Birks   M 2012 2012 2012 146   11:06:45
Victoria Blackburn   F 2012 2012 2012 48 7 08:52:22
Oliver Blomfield Eden Runners M 2012 2012 2012 24   08:08:20
Craig Boggon Holmfirth Harriers M 2012 2012 2012 68   09:28:31
Simon Brown   M 2012 2012 2012 102   10:05:16
Chris Brumby Sandbach Striders M 2012 2012 2012 123   10:36:23
Melissa Butcher Ldwa London F 2012 2012 2012 194 30 12:53:01
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners Barnsley  M 2012 2012 2012 47   08:51:53
John Hornbech Christensen   M 2012 2012 2012 63   09:19:19
Lucy Clayton Sandhurst Joggers F 2012 2012 2012 32 1 08:21:30
Charlotte Coleman Denby Dale Travellers F 2012 2012 2012 142 18 11:05:29
Dawn Comerie Ldwa F 2012 2012 2012 159 23 11:30:58
Malcolm Cox Sunderland Strollers M 2012 2012 2012 131   10:48:56
Trevor Denton Northern Ireland Civil Service Athletic Club M 2012 2012 2012 132   10:49:28
Kuno Fenski   M 2012 2012 2012 136   10:57:31
Ian Fewster   M 2012 2012 2012 159   11:30:58
Rachel Findlay-Robinson Dark Peak Fellrunners F 2012 2012 2012 157 22 11:30:42
Peter Flanagan Team Manvers M 2012 2012 2012 153   11:22:26
Roger Fokinther Clowne Road Runners M 2012 2012 2012 213   13:46:18
Jenn Gaskell Beeston Ac F 2012 2012 2012 174 25 11:53:07
Nick Gaskell   M 2012 2012 2012 169   11:49:01
James Gibson   M 2012 2012 2012 183   12:16:19
Jackson Griffith Road Runners Club M 2012 2012 2012 115   10:24:03
Oliver Hamilton   M 2012 2012 2012 166   11:44:58
Leon Skriver Hansen   M 2012 2012 2012 13   07:44:14
Sarah Hinchliffe Team Manvers (Tri) F 2012 2012 2012 181 28 12:13:41
Roderick James Hollands South Wales Ldwa M 2012 2012 2012 194   12:53:01
Steve Hudson   M 2012 2012 2012 193   12:49:01
Laura Inglis Sheffield Rc F 2012 2012 2012 99 9 10:03:19
Jim Irlam Eton Triathlon Club M 2012 2012 2012 165   11:41:59
Joanne Jacques-Hale   F 2012 2012 2012 216 35 13:52:45
Maria Jansson Team Ultrasweden Lk F 2012 2012 2012 40 3 08:44:03
Mark Jaxion Headington Road Runners M 2012 2012 2012 54   09:09:45
Lee Jones FRA M 2012 2012 2012 75   09:37:12
Stewart Kemp Kendal Ac M 2012 2012 2012 135   10:50:51
Jill Kisler Sunderland Strollers F 2012 2012 2012 162 24 11:40:15
Jonathan Kisler Sunderland Strollers M 2012 2012 2012 162   11:40:15
Matt Kowalski-Hicks Macclesfield Harriers M 2012 2012 2012 231   14:39:43
Scott Leach   M 2012 2012 2012 248   15:10:50
Richard Lendon   M 2012 2012 2012 18   08:02:05
Mark Liptrot St Helens Sutton Ac M 2012 2012 2012 15   07:46:15
Jonathan Little Ldwa M 2012 2012 2012 241   14:52:45
Sandra Lundqvist   F 2012 2012 2012 40 3 08:44:03
Dominic McPherson   M 2012 2012 2012 248   15:10:50
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M 2012 2012 2012 92   09:51:20
Brian Murphy   M 2012 2012 2012 118   10:25:22
Jose Nicolas   M 2012 2012 2012 54   09:09:45
Warren Nuttall   M 2012 2012 2012 256   15:53:45
Roger Osgood Ldwa M 2012 2012 2012 196   12:53:03
Jess Palmer   M 2012 2012 2012 80   09:38:11
Argyrios Papathanasopoulos   M 2012 2012 2012 8   07:23:28
Mick Plummer Wharfedale M 2012 2012 2012 94   09:53:39
Richard Price Team Manvers M 2012 2012 2012 57   09:10:21
Yvonne Rose   F 2012 2012 2012 257 45 15:54:05
James Edward Russell   M 2012 2012 2012 250   15:12:59
Stephen Scott   M 2012 2012 2012 245   15:01:35
Geoff Spencer   M 2012 2012 2012 59   09:13:05
Peter Stobbs Trawden Ac M 2012 2012 2012 32   08:21:30
Nigel Taaffe Denby Dale Travellers M 2012 2012 2012 142   11:05:29
Rose Thompson   F 2012 2012 2012 231 40 14:39:43
George Williams Team Manvers M 2012 2012 2012 181   12:13:41
Joe Williams Esk Valley Fell Club M 2012 2012 2012 155   11:27:48
George Yates Dpfr M 2012 2012 2012 138   11:02:00
Jonathan Zeffert   M 2012 2012 2012 177   11:58:08
Mark Zirbser Farnham Triathlon Club M 2012 2012 2012 43   08:45:15
John Astbury   M