This page gives historical information, who has completed/started how often, etc

Results have been consolidated from 1983 to 2017

Tell me, Henry Marston, if you spot any errors. I have had to rationalise names, so that the same participant has the same name each year. Please let me know if you appear under different names from different years, or if you know of a doppelganger with the same name (e.g. I picked up Dave Shepherd and David Shepherd because they both started in one year). Ladies: have you changed surname?

5 or more finishes   3 or 4 finishes 2 finishes   1 finish   Competitors with No finishes   History Page

Take me back to the RRR Page, or take me back to History Page

All in this table have no finishes (some have entered but not started, if column 5, Last Run, is blank)
After the name, gender and club comes the last year the person entered and last started.

I have to check why there are inconsistent blanks for some competitors.

The 647 entrants who have not finished, comprising 267 never-finishers and 399 non-starters (since 2000 - non-starters were not recorded previously).  Those who have entered in a different year and finished are not included in this table.  In the table below, Last Entry indicates when someone last entered the event, Last Run when they actually started (but as a non-completer, did not finish).

 

 

 

 

 
Name Club Name m/f Last Entry Last Run
Helen Bingley   F 2017 2017
David Burke (Lbrn)   M 2017 2017
Andrew Chester Dark Peak Fell Runners M 2017 2017
Sasha Gallagher Rotherham Harriers & Ac F 2017 2017
Liz George   F 2017 2017
John Ormerod   M 2017 2017
Andy Munday   M 2017 2017
Stephen Ismay   M 2017 2004
Alan Bland   M 2017 0
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles Ac M 2017 0
Wesley Evans Chorlton Runners M 2017 0
Andy Ford Horwich R M I Harriers M 2017 0
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M 2017 0
Nick Hart Pudsey & Bramley Ac M 2017 0
Nick Kendall Retford Ac M 2017 0
Andrew Kinsley Retford Ac M 2017 0
Colin Laughton Worksop Harriers M 2017 0
Adam Lee Teammanvers M 2017 0
Tom Marler Chorlton Runners M 2017 0
Mel Morison   F 2017 0
Will Pilbeam Eryri Harriers M 2017 0
Darren Robinson   M 2017 0
Alanna Rowbotham   F 2017 0
Ruth Sampson   F 2017 0
Martin Scott Pudsey Pacers Rc M 2017 0
Darren Seeney   M 2017 0
Jacqueline Seeney   F 2017 0
Scott Sorley   M 2017 0
Jacki Walker   F 2017 0
Denise Whyte   F 2017 0
Jon Whyte   M 2017 0
Ruth Whyte   F 2017 0
Antony Wilson   M 2017 0
Neil Beckett   M 2016 2016
Leanne Cook   F 2016 2016
Andy Davies Mercia Fell Runners M 2016 2016
Jon Dixon Darlington Tri Club M 2016 2016
Andrew Donaldson   M 2016 2016
James Finn   M 2016 2016
Emma Hogben   F 2016 2016
Elizabeth Joyce   F 2016 2016
Les Kirton   M 2016 2016
Alan Mincher Rotherham H & AC M 2016 2016
Liz Sturley   F 2016 2016
Sean Sturley   M 2016 2016
Rob Thompson   M 2016 2016
William Thompson-Williams   M 2016 2016
Simon West   M 2016 2016
Melanie Williams (Brum)   F 2016 2016
Tom Strivens   M 2016 2008
Ruta Cereskeviciute   F 2016 0
Michael Conteh   M 2016 0
Peter Cowan Mersey Tri M 2016 0
Robbie Dolan   M 2016 0
Ben Johnson   M 2016 0
Pelle Langli   M 2016 0
Sarah Langli   F 2016 0
Craig Roberts   M 2016 0
Wayne Ruddy   M 2016 0
Paul Smith Valley Striders M 2016 0
Lucinda Stone Smac F 2016 0
Richard Veitch Redcar Running Club M 2016 0
Dalbir Ahluwalia   M 2015 2015
Daryl Bennett   M 2015 2015
Nicola Carter   F 2015 2015
Pete Cartwright   M 2015 2015
Helen Corrin   F 2015 2015
Alison Crabtree   F 2015 2015
Melanie Harper-Jones   F 2015 2015
Rob Jayne   M 2015 2015
Charles Mason-Pearson   M 2015 2015
Andrew Squires   M 2015 2015
Gavin Williams   M 2015 2015
Phil Backer Team Manvers M 2015 0
Subhashis Basu   M 2015 0
Jamie Brooks Brat M 2015 0
Suzy Coates Wakefield Triathlon Club F 2015 0
Clare Cooper Belper Harriers F 2015 0
Kev Crisp   M 2015 0
Ian Graves   M 2015 0
Mandy Greenaway Wakefield Tri Club F 2015 0
Mark Horry Killamarsh Kestrels M 2015 0
Anthony Horstead Steel City Striders M 2015 0
J A Lindsay   M 2015 0
Ann Lyon   F 2015 0
Steve McConnell   M 2015 0
Craig Muress   M 2015 0
Brian Page   M 2015 0
Mat Simister Razzerís Runners M 2015 0
Caroline Upton   F 2015 0
Robert Walker Penicuik Harriers M 2015 0
Matthew Wrigglesworth   M 2015 0
Helen Blyth   F 2014 2014
Martin Convery   M 2014 2014
Amy Cusworth   F 2014 2014
Iaan Davies Portsmouth Joggers M 2014 2014
Lynne Harness   F 2014 2014
Michael Lamb   M 2014 2014
Alan Leadbetter   M 2014 2014
Simon Barrie Logan Barnsley Harriers M 2014 2014
Adam Nosworthy   M 2014 2014
Jacky Reynolds Charnwood AC F 2014 2014
Peter Sanger   M 2014 2014
Paul Fountain   M 2014 2013
Craig Mills   M 2014 2013
James Ashworth   M 2014 0
Emile Bojesen   M 2014 0
Andrew Connell   M 2014 0
Hilary Farren Rossendale Harriers F 2014 0
Harry Godson Bentham Beagles M 2014 0
Marie Godson Bentham Beagles F 2014 0
Jamie Grover   M 2014 0
Roger Laidlow   M 2014 0
Richard Larkin   M 2014 0
Paul McLaughlin   M 2014 0
John Minta Calder Valley Fell Runners M 2014 0
David Moir Darwen Dashers M 2014 0
Melanie Morison Meadowhall Sweatshop Running Community F 2014 0
Simon Richards   M 2014 0
Michael Scanlon   M 2014 0
Hazel Storozuk Ldwa F 2014 0
Judith Webster   F 2014 0
James Whysall   M 2014 0
Darren Wilkinson   M 2014 0
Stuart Abbott Kimberworth Striders M 2013 2013
Caroline Billis Heaton Harriers F 2013 2013
David Booth (RH) Rotherham H & AC M 2013 2013
Christine Bramley   F 2013 2013
Amanda Browne Valley Hill Runners F 2013 2013
Triss Cantwell   F 2013 2013
John Mildmay-White   M 2013 2013
Karen Rush   F 2013 2013
Naomi Smith   F 2013 2013
Phil Smith   M 2013 2013
John Goodson Barton And District M 2013 2011
Neil Adair Spectrum Striders M 2013 0
Glen Burmeister   M 2013 0
Liam Clark Kimberworth Striders M 2013 0
Loxley Crawshaw   M 2013 0
Jonathan Crooks   M 2013 0
Ryan Cudworth Tickhill Running & AC M 2013 0
Russell Dobbs Islwyn Running Club M 2013 0
Adam Gilbert   M 2013 0
David Green (Prstn) Preston Harriers M 2013 0
Simon Green Dark Peak Fell Runners M 2013 0
James Harris FRA M 2013 0
Philip Hateley Stone Master Marathoners M 2013 0
John Hazleton   M 2013 0
Jon Hedger Torq Trail M 2013 0
Pez Holda Sheffied RC M 2013 0
Belinda Holdsworth   F 2013 0
Andrew Jordan Trail Running Association M 2013 0
Chris King   M 2013 0
Ellie Mackin   F 2013 0
Brett Marshall   M 2013 0
Ashley Morrell   M 2013 0
Emma Morrell   F 2013 0
Jason Nichols-Dixon   M 2013 0
Josie Pegg Bournemouth Joggers F 2013 0
Laurence Piercy Dark Peak Fell Runners M 2013 0
Mark Powell   M 2013 0
Paul Richardson Garden City Runners M 2013 0
Dougie Robinson   M 2013 0
Mark Rodham   M 2013 0
Cat Simpson Sheen Shufflers F 2013 0
Joseph Slater   M 2013 0
Lucy Stamford Beverley F 2013 0
Major Steven   M 2013 0
Philip Sugden Long Eaton Running Club M 2013 0
Nadia Vodopivec Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 2013 0
Damien Webster Newburgh M 2013 0
Simon Wheatcroft   M 2013 0
Jason Williams   M 2013 0
Jason Winney   M 2013 0
Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners F 2013 0
Jim Wright   M 2013 0
Robert Cox LDWA M 2012 2012
Shaun Crummey Manvers M 2012 2012
Paul Humphries   M 2012 2012
Adam Jacques-Hale   M 2012 2012
Thomas Milford   M 2012 2012
Tim Richardson-Perks Canterbury Harriers Ac M 2012 2012
Alisher Abdukayumov   M 2012 0
Steve Allenby City Of Hull Ac M 2012 0
Stuart Anderson Totley Ac M 2012 0
Sharon Basford Tattenhall Runners F 2012 0
Martin Brockett   M 2012 0
Mark Cliff Pennine M 2012 0
Clayton Colin   M 2012 0
Robert Crussell Vegan Runners Uk M 2012 0
Mario D'Aloia   M 2012 0
Neil Fennel Ldwa Norfolk-Suffolk M 2012 0
Dan Findlay-Robinson London Heathside M 2012 0
Scott Harris   M 2012 0
David Holland Ldwa M 2012 0
Chris Jenkins   M 2012 0
Andy Joyce   M 2012 0
Willy Kitchen Dark Peak Fell Runnerse M 2012 0
Jason Lewis   M 2012 0
Ben Loudon   M 2012 0
Kelly Lucas Westbourne Running Club F 2012 0
James Meath   M 2012 0
Bruce Moore   M 2012 0
Ged Moore   M 2012 0
Jennifer O'Neill Fra F 2012 0
Mark Patrick   M 2012 0
Lee Perry Deeside Runners M 2012 0
Heather Pike Sutton In Ashfield Harrier F 2012 0
Mark Pottinger   M 2012 0
David Powell   M 2012 0
Amy Randall   F 2012 0
Darius Razaghi   M 2012 0
Juliet Rowe Ldwa  F 2012 0
Ben Scott   M 2012 0
Martin Skelton   M 2012 0
James Smith Kimberworth Striders M 2012 0
Karen Summerville   F 2012 0
Brunhild Wilson Knowsley Harriers F 2012 0
Mel Winder   F 2012 0
Chris Wood   M 2012 0
Jamie Woods   M 2012 0
Tommy Wright   M 2012 0
Graham Yare Harrogate Harriers & Ac M 2012 0
Kevin Cunningham   M 2011 2011
David Hood   M 2011 2011
Michael Hood   M 2011 2011
Anthony Nettleship   M 2011 2011
Rick Skerrow   M 2011 2011
Adam Stancey Manvers Staff M 2011 2011
Shaun Woodward Manvers Staff M 2011 2011
Michael Stiff Wigston Phoenix Rc M 2011 2007
Tim Atkin Dark Peak FR M 2011 0
David Bruno   M 2011 0
Sue Clarke Springfield Striders F 2011 0
Graham Clifford   M 2011 0
Guy Codling   M 2011 0
Max Cole   M 2011 0
Gabby Corry Ealing Southall & Middx F 2011 0
David Cressey Totley Athletics Club M 2011 0
Simon Darmody   M 2011 0
James Elson 100 Marathon Club M 2011 0
Mark Finlay   M 2011 0
Michael Firmstone   M 2011 0
Deborah Gowans Accrington Road Runners F 2011 0
Francesca Hartwell Rossendale Harriers F 2011 0
Mark Jefford Road Runners Club M 2011 0
Peter Kenny Dark Peak Fr M 2011 0
Adrian Kilcommons   M 2011 0
Judith Kleine Holthaus   F 2011 0
Roger Lloyd Mercia M 2011 0
Steve Mee Delamere Spartans M 2011 0
Callum Moore   M 2011 0
Patrick Mullen   M 2011 0
Jim Noone North Derbyshire Running Club M 2011 0
Dominika Papadimitriou   F 2011 0
Rui Pedras   M 2011 0
David Quinn Ldwa M 2011 0
Sam Robson   M 2011 0
Marie Rolli Rossendale F 2011 0
Chris Tetlow   M 2011 0
Peter Charles Tristram Ldwa M 2011 0
Deborah Turner   F 2011 0
Edward Whittle Scarborough Ac M 2011 0
Carl Allwood   M 2010 2010
Michael Ball   M 2010 2010
David Elsom Killamarsh Kestrels RC M 2010 2010
Debbie Hogarth Kimberworth Striders  F 2010 2010
Jackie Holder   F 2010 2010
Grant Hunter Witney Road Runners M 2010 2010
Martin Indge Smartt (Team Runfurther) M 2010 2010
Garfield Jones Islwyn RC M 2010 2010
Emma Mawdsley   F 2010 2010
Andrew Pearson   M 2010 2010
Catherine Percival Croft Ambrey RC F 2010 2010
Ben Rusling Kimberworth Striders M 2010 2010
Jen Salter Les Croupiers RC F 2010 2010
Stephen McLean   M 2010 2009
Dave Ambler   M 2010 0
Phil Bevis Banbury Harriers Ac M 2010 0
Mark Bishop Penistone Footpath Runners M 2010 0
Mark Brooks Dartmoor Runners M 2010 0
Andy Collier   M 2010 0
Aaron Cranmer   M 2010 0
Marthew Crowhurst   M 2010 0
Andrew Dobson North Yorks Moors Ac M 2010 0
Dave Drayton-Green Mammoth Lifestyle M 2010 0
Jon Fielden Hastings Runners M 2010 0
Natasha Fielden Hastings Runners F 2010 0
Jason Flecher Tnt M 2010 0
Julie Gardner Dark Peak Fell Runners F 2010 0
Nigel Glaze Mercia Fell Runners M 2010 0
Kim Grosvenor Mammoth Lifestyle F 2010 0
Philip Harrop Worksop Harriers M 2010 0
Steve Haywood Cannock & Stafford M 2010 0
David Hetherington   M 2010 0
Phil Hodgson Todmorden Harriers M 2010 0
Warren Holland Claverley Fell Runners M 2010 0
Mick Horan   M 2010 0
Keri James   M 2010 0
Kevin Knight Ldwa Thames Valley M 2010 0
Ann Lonie Swindon Striders F 2010 0
Helen Mavin   F 2010 0
Richard Peter Mavin   M 2010 0
Elise Milnes Team Krypton F 2010 0
Paul Mullally   M 2010 0
Dave Nichols Mercia Fellrunners M 2010 0
Julian Roberts   M 2010 0
David Rose Newport & District M 2010 0
Jordan Russell   M 2010 0
James Small   M 2010 0
Bob Steel Central Ac M 2010 0
Russell Thomas Ilkley Harriers M 2010 0
David Tillyer Psof M 2010 0
Nina Van Vlaanderen   F 2010 0
Justine Watson   F 2010 0
Chris Webb (Ashtn) Saddleworth M 2010 0
Kane Wiles Ldwa Wiltshire M 2010 0
Claire Wilson Stockport Harriers F 2010 0
Andrew John Woodcock Handsworth Road Hogs M 2010 0
Matthew Zawadzki Steel City Striders M 2010 0
Matthew Harmston   M 2009 2009
Roger Hellings Hartsholme Runners M 2009 2009
Ian Horsley   M 2009 2009
Robbie Sallings   M 2009 2009
Thomas Giles Trail Runners Assoc. M 2009 2006
Paul Allinson   M 2009 0
Ken Brown Spectrum Stiders M 2009 0
Pete Burke   M 2009 0
D.J. Dore   M 2009 0
Paul Fenton   M 2009 0
Phil Halford   M 2009 0
Elaine Helme Hyde Village Striders F 2009 0
Gareth Hey   M 2009 0
Edward Lee Leeds Bradford Tri M 2009 0
Janet Lefton   F 2009 0
Hywel Lewis Totley AC M 2009 0
Helen MacVicker Leeds Bradford Tri F 2009 0
Shaun McLaughlin   M 2009 0
Cyril Morrin Serpentine RC M 2009 0
Natalie Pullin Rowheath Ac F 2009 0
Kim Threadgall Edinburgh AC F 2009 0
Atkin Tim Dark Peak FR M 2009 0
Miles Welch   M 2009 0
Stuart Westwood Birmingham Run & Tri M 2009 0
David Allen (Jnr) Rother Valley Swallows M 2008 2008
Alan Caley   M 2008 2008
Peter Chandler Wimbledon Windmillers M 2008 2008
Eoin Connaughton Dark Peak FR M 2008 2008
Ryk Downes   M 2008 2008
Matthew Hayter Handsworth Roadhogs M 2008 2008
Jaime Hernando Serpentine RC M 2008 2008
Chris Holmes Dumfries RC M 2008 2008
Alicia Hudelson   F 2008 2008
Jo Kilkenny Stragglers F 2008 2008
Erwan LeGoff   M 2008 2008
Christopher Loftus Keighley & Craven M 2008 2008
Jason McDonald   M 2008 2008
Graham Moorhouse Stone MM M 2008 2008
Uzair Mosharaf   M 2008 2008
Tim Moss   M 2008 2008
Greg Mulholland   M 2008 2008
Martin Rivett   M 2008 2008
Ian Sharman Serpentine RC M 2008 2008
Tony Vout Doncaster AC M 2008 2008
Chris Webb (Stkpt)   M 2008 2008
Simon Wrenn   M 2008 2008
Lisa Abrey   F 2008 0
Neil Bromley LDWA M 2008 0
Paul Bromley   M 2008 0
Jamie Cowen   M 2008 0
Alex Cowin   M 2008 0
Mark Davies   M 2008 0
Matthew Davis Dark Peak FR M 2008 0
Peter Elson   M 2008 0
Steven Fenney Stone MM M 2008 0
Susan Gallagher Dumfries RC F 2008 0
Martin Hallworth   M 2008 0
Gary Harding   M 2008 0
Mark Harris Fife AC M 2008 0
Dave Holloway 100 km Assoc. M 2008 0
Jen Jackson Fetch Everyone RC F 2008 0
Scott Jameson   M 2008 0
Sonia Jameson   F 2008 0
Tracy Lawless Middleton Harr. F 2008 0
Vicky Little Dumfries RC F 2008 0
Mark Lynock Bournville Harr. M 2008 0
David Makin   M 2008 0
Jason Marsh   M 2008 0
Alan McGee Trail Runners Assoc. M 2008 0
Daniel Murdoch   M 2008 0
Dean Newcombe   M 2008 0
Steve Phillips (GMP) Greater Manch'r Police M 2008 0
Andy Pooler   M 2008 0
Kiran Praveen   M 2008 0
Peter Rainford Keighley & Craven M 2008 0
David Rennie West End Runners M 2008 0
Jamie Rennie West End Runners M 2008 0
Henrik Skov   M 2008 0
Martin Tanner   M 2008 0
Emma Tilston PSOF F 2008 0
Colin Unwin   M 2008 0
David Williamson   M 2008 0
Roger Adams Brandon Fern Hoppers M 2007 2007
Stewart Coote LDWA - Sherwood M 2007 2007
Susan Denham-Smith Keswick AC F 2007 2007
Angela Foster Horsham F 2007 2007
Ryan Fox Army M 2007 2007
Gary Harris   M 2007 2007
Keith Harris   M 2007 2007
Colin Jackson Aldridge AC M 2007 2007
Jenny Kinnaird Stockport Harr. F 2007 2007
Tony Lawrence Brandon Fern Hoppers M 2007 2007
Andrew Lennard   M 2007 2007
Paul Newman Army M 2007 2007
Tim O'Brien   M 2007 2007
Christine Pendlebury LDWA - Beds Bucks Nhton F 2007 2007
Chris Potter Razzers Runners M 2007 2007
Matthew Robinson   M 2007 2007
Chris Withers   M 2007 2007
Gavin Wooton Army M 2007 2007
Michael Arnold   M 2007 0
Paul Barnett   M 2007 0
Anthony Callaghan   M 2007 0
Richard Clarke Manchester YMCA M 2007 0
Daniel Cooper   M 2007 0
Rychard Dodson   M 2007 0
Benjamin Dudgeon   M 2007 0
Clare Griffin Goyt Valley Striders F 2007 0
Catherine Hancox   F 2007 0
Tony Hodges   M 2007 0
Paul Hooper   M 2007 0
Fiona Huxtable   F 2007 0
Kevin Jackson Abbey Runners M 2007 0
Gareth Jones   M 2007 0
Hugh Kerr Central AC M 2007 0
Claire King Army F 2007 0
Christian Knowles   M 2007 0
Alex Ledbury Goyt Valley Striders M 2007 0
Sarah Ledbury Goyt Valley Striders F 2007 0
Howard Mayson   M 2007 0
John McCollin   M 2007 0
James Moran   M 2007 0
John Nicholson   M 2007 0
Andy North   M 2007 0
Harry Palmer Southern Counties AC M 2007 0
Samantha Parnell Leeds Bradford Tri F 2007 0
Shaw Pye Amazing Feet RC M 2007 0
Tony Raynor   M 2007 0
Rachel Russell   F 2007 0
Chris Upson   M 2007 0
Thomas Webb Dark Peak FR M 2007 0
Jon Allen    M 2006 2006
Richard Lee    M 2006 2006
Stephen Roberts   M 2006 2006
Kieran Terry   M 2006 2006
Anna Walmsley   F 2006 2006
Lesley Wolf  Kimberworth Striders F 2006 2006
John Aspin    M 2006 0
Kathy Corke Langport Runners F 2006 0
Mike Cotterill LDWA - Essex & Herts M 2006 0
Richard Crane  100 km Assoc. M 2006 0
Claire Dashwood   F 2006 0
Stan Dolan St Albans Striders M 2006 0
Thomas Feather    M 2006 0
Scott Gregersen    M 2006 0
Katherine Hay-Heddle   F 2006 0
Darren Holloway (Dagnm)   M 2006 0
Duncan Howell  Istead and Ifield Harr. M 2006 0
Angela Jones Hearts RC F 2006 0
Anthony Lockyer   M 2006 0
Kate McNeill    F 2006 0
Jonathan Morton  FRA  M 2006 0
Norman Ruddock    M 2006 0
Michele Stephenson   F 2006 0
Tim Welch    M 2006 0
Dick Williams Access Warriors M 2006 0
Gareth Wilson    M 2006 0
Jo Young   F 2006 0
Matthew Bailey Worcester Joggers  M 2005 2005
Rowan Bailey Worcester Joggers  F 2005 2005
Roger Booth  Shelton Striders  M 2005 2005
Sandra Coates   F 2005 2005
Norman Corrin LDWA - Beds Bucks Nhton M 2005 2005
Sean James sheff tri club  M 2005 2005
Ray Johnson   M 2005 2005
Adam Kilsby   M 2005 2005
Marie Pattenden   F 2005 2005
Nick Robshaw   M 2005 2005
Paul Thorpe   M 2005 2005
Peter Turnbull   M 2005 2005
Jane Webster Seaford Striders  F 2005 2005
Phillip Wilkinson   M 2005 2005
Paul Swallow Middleton Harr. M 2005 2004
Colin Ardron Macclesfield Harr. M 2005 0
Ian Cutts Trail Runners Assoc. M 2005 0
Douglas Finlay   M 2005 0
Michael Guest   M 2005 0
Mike Hegarty Morpeth Harr. M 2005 0
Rod Kersh   M 2005 0
Kevin McCarthy Road Runners Club M 2005 0
Alison Pickering   F 2005 0
Benjamin Rollins   M 2005 0
David Smith (HP) LDWA - High Peak M 2005 0
John Caldicott LDWA M 2004 2004
Ian Rowbotham Harrogate H & AC M 2004 2004
Alan Bryden Rotherham H & AC M 2004 1985
Dan Cotton   M 2004 0
David Ferris   M 2004 0
Marc Gomes   M 2004 0
Amanda Heading   F 2004 0
Jez Page   M 2004 0
Sarah Skipper   F 2004 0
Patricia Swallow Rochdale TRI F 2004 0
Jules Taylor Tri-Harder M 2004 0
Michael Wileman   M 2004 0
Chris Ledger Dark Peak FR M 2003 2003
Irene Reid Rotherham H & AC F 2003 2003
Stanley Simkus   M 2003 2003
Michala Stacey Rotherham H & AC F 2003 2003
Elizabeth Turley   F 2003 2003
Jim Goodman   M 2003 0
Roger Slater Dark Peak FR M 2003 0
John Comrie Rotherham H & AC M 2002 2002
Blessing Kavai   M 2002 2002
Steven Middleton   M 2002 2002
Alan Nye Saddleworth Runners M 2002 2002
Martin O'Donnell   M 2002 2002
John Atha   M 2002 0
Rob Bayman Human Energy M 2002 0
Keith Dowell   M 2002 0
Sean Flynn   M 2002 0
Clare Glazebrook   F 2002 0
Jamie Glazebrook   M 2002 0
John Mountain LDWA - Essex & Herts M 2002 0
Jayne Newey Kimberworth Striders F 2002 0
Oleg Nychay Eney-Lviv M 2002 0
Maria Ostrovska Eney-Lviv F 2002 0
Peter Reilly   M 2002 0
Igor Schiemann Eney-Lviv M 2002 0
Christine Telford   F 2002 0
Andrew Ward (Leeds)   M 2002 0
Peter White LDWA M 2002 0
Tarryn Winfield   F 2002 0
Ron Faith   M 2001 2001
Duncan Lewin   M 2001 2001
Lucy Ryan   F 2001 2001
David Stanton   M 2001 2001
Peter Whewell N.E.V.A.C. M 2001 2001
Paul Baitson LDWA - E. Yorks M 2001 0
Sean Blackburn   M 2001 0
Oliver Board Oxford University AC M 2001 0
Paul Dorrell   M 2001 0
Ken Falconer LDWA M 2001 0
Michael Gilbert Jaffa Ipswich M 2001 0
Oleksandr Harbusa Parus-Sevastopol-UKR M 2001 0
Peter Hogg LDWA - Essex & Herts M 2001 0
Bob Littlewood 100 km Assoc. M 2001 0
Alan McDowall   M 2001 0
Pat Mee Glossop M 2001 0
Oleksandr Solod Parus-Sevastopol-UKR M 2001 0
Kenneth Turnbull Blyth RC M 2001 0
Daniel Turner   M 2001 0
Harvey Tye   M 2001 0
Christine Usher   F 2001 0
Tony Willey LDWA - Vermuyden M 2001 0
David Crafer   M 2000 2000
Tony Bradbury LDWA - W. Yorks M 2000 0
ZoŽ Cocksedge LDWA F 2000 0
Greg Taylor   M 2000 0
Shirley Thompson   F 2000 0
Charles Wheeler   M 2000 0
Dan Whittemore   M 2000 0
John Adams   M 1999 1999
Terry Bell   M 1999 1999
Steve Blaney   M 1999 1999
Terry Brewster STFU M 1999 1999
Rachel Elizabeth Cox   F 1999 1999
Kam Dhaliwal Road Runners Club F 1999 1999
Jim Graham STFU M 1999 1999
George Turner   M 1999 1999
John Barclay LDWA M 1998 1998
Claire Barrett Wickersley F 1998 1998
Samuel Black Abbey Runners M 1998 1998
Tony Bland   M 1998 1998
Beryl Booth LDWA - W. Lancs F 1998 1998
Ben Hill   M 1998 1998
Joe Kulak   M 1998 1998
Ken Roberts Donc & Stainforth M 1998 1998
Gordon Wake (Jnr)   M 1998 1998
Susan Wilkinson LDWA F 1998 1998
Kay Armstrong   F 1997 1997
Ronnie Chadwick   M 1997 1997
Ian Cowgill   M 1997 1997
Lynn Cowgill   F 1997 1997
Neil Dumbell Brunner Mond M 1997 1997
Robert Goodwin 100 km Assoc. M 1997 1997
Bob Jones Richmond & Zetland Harr. M 1997 1997
Peter Jones   M 1997 1997
Eric McReary   M 1997 1997
Chris Newell   M 1997 1997
Richard Snowden   M 1997 1997
Jim Spelman   M 1997 1997
Michael Barrett   M 1996 1996
Sally Buck LDWA - Vermuyden F 1996 1996
Eddie Iliffe Rotherham H & AC M 1996 1996
Bryan Jones   M 1996 1996
Jerzy Matuszewski Stockport Harr. M 1996 1996
Alan Peters Rotherham H & AC M 1996 1996
John Scott   M 1996 1996
Rosie Swale-Pope   F 1996 1996
Craig Thornhill Brunner Mond M 1996 1996
Mal White LDWA - Kent M 1996 1996
Andrew Whitehouse   M 1996 1996
Anthony Cox LDWA M 1995 1995
Keith Shevels Darlington RC M 1995 1995
John Britton LDWA - N. Yorks M 1994 1994
Mary Carrick East Hull Harr. F 1994 1994
Adey Chapman LDWA M 1994 1994
Gary Cropper LDWA M 1994 1994
Linda Lee LDWA - Vermuyden F 1994 1994
Nigel Robinson (Ksk) Keswick AC M 1994 1994
David Watkinson Rotherham H & AC M 1994 1994
Andrew Wright LDWA M 1994 1994
Mark Greenwood   M 1993 1993
Val Belton Clyde F 1992 1992
Glyn Bollington   M 1992 1992
Eddie Bywater Rotherham H & AC M 1992 1992
Colin Chadwick Langdale AC M 1992 1992
Peter Davie Dark Peak FR M 1992 1992
Mark Elder Clyde M 1992 1992
Paula Fenton   F 1992 1992
Malcolm Hibbert   M 1992 1992
Dave Johnson Rotherham H & AC M 1992 1992
Trevor Longman Huncote M 1992 1992
Ann Sarginson   F 1992 1992
Peter Sarginson   M 1992 1992
Kevin Shevels Darlington RC M 1992 1992
Ian Speight   M 1992 1992
Barry Stuart-Cole Oldham & Royton M 1992 1992
Dennis Trayers   M 1992 1992
Martin White Huncote M 1992 1992
Sandra Butler   F 1990 1990
Peter Early   M 1990 1990
John Foden   M 1990 1990
Brian Iddon   M 1990 1990
Pete Jarvis   M 1990 1990
Ian Jones   M 1990 1990
Elaine Laurie   M 1990 1990
Keith Metcalf   M 1990 1990
Paul Shepherd   M 1990 1990
Andrew Stewart   M 1990 1990
Rod Dyer   M 1989 1989
William Shepherd   M 1989 1989
G. Drury   ? 1986 1986
Brian Gent   M 1986 1986
S. Gray   M 1986 1986
Rose Grimley   F 1986 1986
Steve Wood (1986)   M 1986